*Send din tid til webmasteren, for at få den med på listen*

IRONMAN

Navn Event Tid
2016
  
 Simon Nielsen Ironman Copenhagen 9.51.31
 Henrik Larsen    Ironman Copenhagen 9.52.24
 Jan Sunesen       Ironman Hawaii    10:31.36
 Jan Sunesen Ironman Lanzarote10:35:56
AG Bronze
 Jakob Guldborg Hagelberg    Ironman Copenhagen 10.54.53
 Gitte Bjørlig Ironman Copenhagen 11.03.51
 Ole Bisleth Ironman Copenhagen 11.50.40
 Trine Lamers    Ironman Copenhagen 12.58.15
 Alexander Hansen Ironman Copenhagen 13.05.08
 Rene Friederichsen Ironman Copenhagen 13.07.24
 Mette Haurholm Ironman Copenhagen 13.30.35
 Kim Hansen       Ironman Lanzarote 13:32:22
Anders Dencker    Ironman Lanzarote 14:22:07
Katja Termote Ironman Copenhagen 14.46.17
Mette Buntzen      Challenge Billund 12:19:44
AG Sølv
   
  2015  
 Jan Sunesen Full Distance Fyn09:34:48
AG Sølv
 Jan Sunesen      Ironman Copenhagen 09:37:02
 Dennis Madsen Ironman Copenhagen 10:19:09
 Kenneth Nielsen    Challenge Billund 11:12:48
 Gitte Bjørlig Ironman Copenhagen 11:30:48
 Michael Lysgård    Challenge Billund 11:33:28
 Ole Bisleth Ironman Copenhagen 11:37:26
 Kim Hansen       Ironman Copenhagen 11:53:23
 Lise Lauritzen Challenge Billund 12:00:46
 Mette Buntzen Ironman Copenhagen 12:37:13
 Trine Lamers Ironman Copenhagen 12:51:01
 Christina Neigaard Nielsen Ironman Copenhagen 14:23:24

  
2014
Jan Sunesen         Ironman Copenhagen 09:35:43              
Jan Sunesen   Ironman Lanzarote   
10:25:06   
Thomas Pind   Ironman Copenhagen
 10:35:51
Thomas Pajor   Ironman Copenhagen 11:26:51
 Lise Lauritzen      Ironman Copenhagen 11:37:48
Anders Larsen       Ironman Copenhagen 11:51:41
Michael Lysgaard       Ironman Copenhagen 12:00:01
Jacqueline Sobol      Ironman Copenhagen 12:01:58
Kim Hansen    Ironman Lanzarote 12:57:56
Rikke Alber      Ironman Copenhagen 12:58:48
 Pia Jørgensen      Ironman Copenhagen 13:21:40
Gitte Drøger   Full Distance Fyn14:08:14
 Katja Termote      Full Distance Fyn    15:25:11
2013  
Dennis Stuhr MadsenKMD Ironman Copenhagen09.57.54
Mia Bojsen KMD Ironman Copenhagen 10.24.31
Kenneth Nielsen KMD Ironman Copenhagen 11.00.52
Jesper Fisker KMD Ironman Copenhagen 11.06.24
Matej Cufer KMD Ironman Copenhagen 11.19.09
Carsten Rønne KMD Ironman Copenhagen 11.40.16
Relay: Maria, Michael, Claus KMD Ironman Copenhagen 12.14.11
Pia Jørgensen KMD Ironman Copenhagen 12.29.58
Sven Åge Jørgensen (DM AG guld) KMD Ironman Copenhagen 12.45.04
Katja Termote KMD Ironman Copenhagen 13.44.28
Gitte Drøger Ironman Kalmar 14.10.59
Kenneth LykkeBerlin Triathlon XL11.16.52
Jens GelbekBerlin Triathlon XL11.37.01
2012
Jan Sunesen Challenge Copenhagen 09.30.11
Jørgen V. Jørgensen Challenge Copenhagen 11.03.19
Mia Bojsen Challenge Copenhagen 11.06.27
Thomas Frederiksen Challenge Copenhagen 11.20.45
Pia Jørgensen Challenge Copenhagen 12.34.42
Relay: Katja, Gitte, Kumiko Challenge Copenhagen 11.04.14
Relay: Vicki, Mette, Anne Challenge Copenhagen 11.33.19
Martin V. Petersen Challenge Roth 10.59.43
Kim Hansen Challenge Roth 11.38.40
Kenneth Nielsen Challenge Roth 12.13.36
2011
Jan Sunesen Challenge Copenhagen 09.09.28
Pia Jørgensen Challenge Copenhagen 13.40.11
2010
Rasmus Olsen Challenge Copenhagen 09.41.45
Daniel Graversen Challenge Copenhagen 11.08.26
Jørgen Langgaard Challenge Copenhagen 11.09.56
Kim Hansen Challenge Copenhagen 11.43.54
Kenneth Nielsen Challenge Copenhagen 12.09.48
2008
Rasmus Olsen Challenge Roth 09.55.54
Casper Bengtsen Ironman Kalmar 11.04.58
Jørgen Langgaard Ironman Kalmar 11.28.41
Patrick Schunck Ironman Kalmar 11.49.07
Sen Åge Jørgensen Ironman Kalmar 12.54.53
Kenneth Nielsen Ironman Kalmar 14.23.17
2007
Bo Jacobsen Ironman Kalmar 09.56.24
Kenneth Kjær Ironman Kalmar 13.22.44
Kim Hansen Ironman Kalmar 13.43.50
Morten Bruhn Ironman Kalmar 14.26.21
2006
Morten Jørgensen Ironman Kalmar 09.32.41
Bo Jacobsen Ironman Kalmar 10.39.02
Rasmus Olsen Ironman Kalmar 11.14.36
Jimmy Rasmussen Ironman Kalmar 11.15.58
Jørgen Langgaard Ironman Kalmar 11.33.57
Sven Åge Jørgensen Ironman Kalmar 12.11.58
Casper Bengtsen Ironman Kalmar 12.25.44
Brian Holmegaard Ironman Kalmar 12.46.12
Søren Olesen Ironman Kalmar 12.56.25
2005
Bo Jacobsen Ironman Lanzarote 11.36.06
Brian Holmegaard Ostseeman Glücksburg 12.42.19
Katja Termote Ostseeman Glücksburg 14.18.18
2004
Bo Jacobsen Ostseeman Glücksburg 10.28.59
Rasmus Olsen Ostseeman Glücksburg 10.32.46
Frank Carlsen Ostseeman Glücksburg 10.50.06
Helene Højrup Ostseeman Glücksburg 11.33.45
Jørgen Langgaard Ostseeman Glücksburg 12.03.35
Brian Holmegaard Ostseeman Glücksburg 13.21.45
Katja Termote Ostseeman Glücksburg 14.45.46
2003
Frank Carlsen Ostseeman Glücksburg 10.36.50
Bo Jacobsen Ostseeman Glücksburg 11.18.36
Sven Åge Jørgensen Ostseeman Glücksburg 13.51.34
Brian Holmegaard Ostseeman Glücksburg 14.35.58
2002
Bo Jacobsen Ironman Klagenfurt 11.58.31
Bo Jacobsen Ironman Lanzarote 13.09.27
2001
Bo Jacobsen Fredericia Triathlon 10.58.59
Bo Jacobsen Ironman Lanzarote 12.26.46
Sven Åge Jørgensen Fredericia Triathlon 12.45.48
Leon S. Hansen Fredericia Triathlon 12.55.19
2000
Rasmus Olsen Fredericia Triathlon 10.41.16
Bo Jacobsen Ironman Klagenfurt 10.44.20
1999
Rasmus Olsen Ironman Klagenfurt 10.24.09
Bo Jacobsen Ironman Klagenfurt 11.39.17
Michael Skovby Larsen Ironman Klagenfurt 13.05.13
1998
Rasmus Olsen Fredericia Triathlon 10.56.16



½IRONMAN

Navn Event
Tid   
 2016  
 Henrik Larsen DM Aalborg 4.43.05
 Henrik Larsen    Stevns ½ Jernmand 4:57:43
 Jakob Guldborg Hagelberg 70.3 Ironman Kronborg 5.03.11
 Jørgen Jørgensen Øresund 5:07:33
 Dennis Madsen70.3 Ironman Aix en Provence 5:10.16
 Helle Voss 70.3 Ironman Aix en Provence 5.10:38
 Thomas Madsen    70.3 Ironman Kronborg 5.12.36
 Dennis Madsen 70.3 Ironman Kronborg 5.13.53
 Michael Lysgaard    Stevns ½ Jernmand 5:16:52
 Gitte Bjørlig DM Aalborg 5.18.02
 Dennis Madsen       70.3 World Championship    5.21.52
 Ole Bisleth Øresund 5:22:59
  Nino Schmücker 70.3 Ironman Kronborg 5.24.53
 Helle Voss 70.3 Ironman Kronborg 5.29.18
 Karsten Jensen 70.3 Ironman Kronborg 5.33.02
 Helle Voss       ½ Jernmand Haderslev    5:54:53
 Dennis Madsen       ½ Jernmand Haderslev 5:54:53
 Jacob Nordgaard    Stevns ½ Jernmand 5:55:27
 Mette Haurholm Øresund 5:58:29
 Helle Voss       70.3 World Championship 5.58.34
 Rene Frederichsen    Stevns ½ Jernmand 6:01:47
 Kim Gundersen Stevns ½ Jernmand 6:03:00
 Kristian Sørensen 70.3 Ironman Kronborg 6.11.53
 Michelle Guldborg Hagelberg 70.3 Ironman Kronborg 6.17.53
Line Hagn-Meincke    Stevns ½ Jernmand 6:53:06
2015
 Jan Sunesen 70.3 Ironman Kronborg04:41:38
 Dennis Madsen 70.3 Ironman Kronborg
04:49:41
 Henrik Larsen 70.3 Ironman Kronborg04:53:01
 Jan Sunesen 70.3 Ironman Barcelona04:54:41
 Henrik Larsen 70.3 Ironman Aarhus05:55:03
 Ole Bisleth 70.3 Ironman Kronborg05:34:31
 Helle Voss 70.3 Ironman Kronborg05:35:31
 Anders Larsen 70.3 Ironman Kronborg05:39:29
Kristian Sørensen 70.3 Ironman Aarhus05:53:54
Helle Voss 70.3 World Championship05:58:42
Helle Voss 70.3 Ironman Aarhus06:08:36
Kristian Sørensen 70.3 Ironman Kronborg06:13:52
 Trine Lamers 70.3 Ironman Kronborg06:14:50
 Gitte Elkær 70.3 World Championship06:19:01
 Gitte Elkær    70.3 Ironman Barcelona06:28:06
 Sven Åge Jørgensen 70.3 Ironman Kronborg06:39:05
 Boris Madsen 70.3 Ironman Kronborg06:45:34
   
   
 
 2014
Jan Sunesen   Ironman 70.3 Kronborg04:28:58
Mia Bojsen   Ironman 70.3 Kronborg
05:03:16
Gitte Bjørlig Ironman 70.3 Kronborg05:36:00
Trine LamersIronman 70.3 Kronborg
05:47:27
Christina Niegaard HansenIronman 70.3 Kronborg 06:07:12
Gitte Drøger   Ironman 70.3 Kronborg06:14:50
Jan SunesenIronman 70.3 Aarhus   04:43:26
Kenneth Nielsen   Øresund04:44:26
Christina Neigaard HansenØresund06:51:28
Trine Lamers    Øresund - Stafet - Løb01:48:31
Kenneth Nielsen
CPH Tri   05:04:25
Gitte BjørligCPH Tri   05:28:00
Trine LamersCPH Tri05:54:21
Gitte Bjørlig
 Aalborg ½ 05:36:00
2013
Jan Sunesen Go Epic Kronborg 04.28.06
Dennis Stuhr Madsen Go Epic Kronborg 05.02.43
Tony Thordal Sinding Go Epic Kronborg 05.27.45
Lise Lauritzen Go Epic Kronborg 05.59.33
Rikke Alber Go Epic Kronborg 06.12.23
Tom Kjærsgaard Larsen Go Epic Kronborg 06.36.00
Kenneth Nielsen Aalborg Triathlon 05.25.29
Jan Sunesen Deloitte Øresund Triathlon 04.27.46
Dennis Stuhr MadsenDeloitte Øresund Triathlon04.49.07
Kenneth Nielsen Deloitte Øresund Triathlon 04.51.35
Jørgen Valentin JørgensenDeloitte Øresund Triathlon04.58.57
Kim HansenDeloitte Øresund Triathlon05.04.22
Simon TowityDeloitte Øresund Triathlon05.12.19
Kent Wittendorff ProcterDeloitte Øresund Triathlon05.14.57
Teresa Heimann Olsen Deloitte Øresund Triathlon 05.15.22
Lars AndräDeloitte Øresund Triathlon05.15.47
Sune MarkerDeloitte Øresund Triathlon05.20.00
Christina Niegaard HansenDeloitte Øresund Triathlon
06:21:29
Allan MadsenDeloitte Øresund Triathlon05.26.00
Carsten RønneDeloitte Øresund Triathlon05.28.32
Helle VossDeloitte Øresund Triathlon05.32.50
Mette Buntzen Deloitte Øresund Triathlon 05.49.17
Lennart Olsen KMD Challenge Aarhus 05.57.02
Jan Sunesen Ironman 70.3 Mallorca 04.42.05
Martin V. Petersen Ironman 70.3 Mallorca 05.05.39
Kim Hansen          Ironman 70.3 Mallorca 05.27.40
Jens Gelbek  Ironman 70.3 Mallorca 05.36.44
2012
Jan Sunesen Aalborg Triathlon DM 04.23.40
Thomas Frederiksen Øresund Triathlon 05.14.38
Thomas H. Andersen Øresund Triathlon 05.17.20
Jørgen V. Valentin Øresund Triathlon 05.22.35
Casper Behrend Øresund Triathlon 06.07.48
Mette H. Sørensen Øresund Triathlon 06.10.00
Suner Marker Øresund Triathlon 06.20.30
Thomas Frederiksen Challenge Aarhus 05.25.33
2011
Jan Sunesen Øresund Triathlon 04.24.31



  *Send din tid til webmasteren, for at få den med på listen*

Seneste fra forum

Kalender

Samarbejdspartnere

logo
logo